• Kraken
  • Pro
  • Wallet
  • Prime
  • VIP
  • Markets
  • About
Search
/
Search
/
Features
Onchain
Onchain
Auto earn
Auto earn
Resources
Kraken+
Kraken+
Dollar Cost Averaging
Dollar Cost Averaging
Crypto card
Crypto card
Dive in
Buy crypto
Buy crypto
Features
Crypto spot
Crypto spot
Margin
Margin
Staking
Staking
Resources
Liquidity providers
Liquidity providers
Prop funding
Prop funding
Desktop app
Desktop app
TradingView
TradingView
CLI trading
CLI trading
Dive in
Trade markets
Trade markets
OTC
OTC
Rewards hub
Rewards hub
Features
Portfolio, earn, swap
Portfolio, earn, swap
Your keys
Your keys
Multi-chain
Multi-chain
Resources
Seed phrase wallets
Seed phrase wallets
Embedded wallets
Embedded wallets
Features
OTC
OTC
Custody
Custody
Staking
Staking
Resources
Prime eligibility
Prime eligibility
Features
What you'll receive
What you'll receive
Resources
Who qualifies
Who qualifies
Browse
Crypto prices
Crypto prices
View in app
Spot
Spot
Margin
Margin
Features
Why Kraken
Why Kraken
Leading security
Leading security
Deep liquidity
Deep liquidity
Proof of reserves
Proof of reserves
Resources
Affiliates
Affiliates
Learn
Learn
Support
Support
Media
Payward newsroom
Payward newsroom
  • Kraken
  • Pro
  • Wallet
  • Prime
  • VIP
  • Markets
  • About
Features
Onchain
Onchain
Auto earn
Auto earn
Resources
Kraken+
Kraken+
Dollar Cost Averaging
Dollar Cost Averaging
Crypto card
Crypto card
Dive in
Buy crypto
Buy crypto
Features
Crypto spot
Crypto spot
Margin
Margin
Staking
Staking
Resources
Liquidity providers
Liquidity providers
Prop funding
Prop funding
Desktop app
Desktop app
TradingView
TradingView
CLI trading
CLI trading
Dive in
Trade markets
Trade markets
OTC
OTC
Rewards hub
Rewards hub
Features
Portfolio, earn, swap
Portfolio, earn, swap
Your keys
Your keys
Multi-chain
Multi-chain
Resources
Seed phrase wallets
Seed phrase wallets
Embedded wallets
Embedded wallets
Features
OTC
OTC
Custody
Custody
Staking
Staking
Resources
Prime eligibility
Prime eligibility
Features
What you'll receive
What you'll receive
Resources
Who qualifies
Who qualifies
Browse
Crypto prices
Crypto prices
View in app
Spot
Spot
Margin
Margin
Features
Why Kraken
Why Kraken
Leading security
Leading security
Deep liquidity
Deep liquidity
Proof of reserves
Proof of reserves
Resources
Affiliates
Affiliates
Learn
Learn
Support
Support
Media
Payward newsroom
Payward newsroom
HomeCrypto Prices

Current cryptocurrency prices

The global cryptocurrency market cap today is $3.87T, a -2.25% change from 24 hours ago.

Global market cap

24H

$3,866,488,949,495

-2.25%

Trading bias
24H
73.9% Buying
26.1% Selling

Trending

24H

VOOI
VOOI icon

vooi

$0.011

+0.23%

NODE
NODE icon

NodeOps

$0.0070

+0.16%

LSSOL
LSSOL icon

Liquid Staked SOL

$155.45

Top Gainers

24H

AIN
AIN icon

infinity ground

$0.23

+215.26%

WAR
WAR icon

War

$0.00075

+69.99%

EVAA
EVAA icon

Evaa Protocol

$1.04

+44.35%

Current cryptocurrency prices

The global cryptocurrency market cap today is $3.87T, a -2.25% change from 24 hours ago.

Global market cap

24H

$3,866,488,949,495

-2.25%

Trading bias
24H
73.9% Buying
26.1% Selling

Trending

24H

VOOI
VOOI icon

vooi

$0.011

+0.23%

NODE
NODE icon

NodeOps

$0.0070

+0.16%

LSSOL
LSSOL icon

Liquid Staked SOL

$155.45

Top Gainers

24H

AIN
AIN icon

infinity ground

$0.23

+215.26%

WAR
WAR icon

War

$0.00075

+69.99%

EVAA
EVAA icon

Evaa Protocol

$1.04

+44.35%

Today’s crypto prices

assets
#NamePricePrice | 24h ChangeChange (24h) Chart (24h)Market Cap
1
BTC
BTC icon
BitcoinBTC
$114,583.000.74%
Buy
$114,583.00
0.74%BTC$2.30TBuy
2
ETH
ETH icon
EthereumETH
$3,338.921.43%
Buy
$3,338.92
1.43%ETH$407.91BBuy
3
USDT
USDT icon
TetherUSDT
$1.420.17%
Buy
$1.42
0.17%USDT$259.23BBuy
4
BNB
BNB icon
BNBBNB
$1,068.421.38%
Buy
$1,068.42
1.38%BNB$140.50BBuy
5
XRP
XRP icon
XRPXRP
$1.882.51%
Buy
$1.88
2.51%XRP$119.09BBuy
6
USDC
USDC icon
USDCUSDC
$1.420.16%
Buy
$1.42
0.16%USDC$101.11BBuy
7
SOL
SOL icon
SolanaSOL
$143.360.24%
Buy
$143.36
0.24%SOL$84.59BBuy
8
TRX
TRX icon
TRONTRX
$0.471.09%
Buy
$0.47
1.09%TRX$44.24BBuy
9
ZEC
ZEC icon
ZcashZEC
$1,863.286.28%
Buy
$1,863.28
6.28%ZEC$31.69BBuy
10
HYPE
HYPE icon
HyperliquidHYPE
$114.263.03%
Buy
$114.26
3.03%HYPE$25.41BBuy
11
DOGE
DOGE icon
DogecoinDOGE
$0.111.22%
Buy
$0.11
1.22%DOGE$17.40BBuy
12
XMR
XMR icon
MoneroXMR
$841.260.13%
Buy
$841.26
0.13%XMR$15.83BBuy
13
USDS
USDS icon
USDSUSDS
$1.420.18%
Buy
$1.42
0.18%USDS$14.15BBuy
14
WBTC
WBTC icon
Wrapped BitcoinWBTC
$114,266.000.63%
Buy
$114,266.00
0.63%WBTC$13.27BBuy
15
WBT
WBT icon
WhiteBITWBT
$110.020.66%
Buy
$110.02
0.66%WBT$13.07BBuy
16
LINK
LINK icon
ChainlinkLINK
$16.320.47%
Buy
$16.32
0.47%LINK$12.51BBuy
17
ADA
ADA icon
CardanoADA
$0.290.56%
Buy
$0.29
0.56%ADA$10.99BBuy
18
NEAR
NEAR icon
NEAR ProtocolNEAR
$6.562.69%
Buy
$6.56
2.69%NEAR$8.60BBuy
19
XLM
XLM icon
StellarXLM
$0.240.41%
Buy
$0.24
0.41%XLM$8.48BBuy
20
BCH
BCH icon
Bitcoin CashBCH
$413.134.51%
Buy
$413.13
4.51%BCH$8.31BBuy
21
USDE
USDE icon
Ethena USDeUSDE
$1.420.16%
Buy
$1.42
0.16%USDE$6.48BBuy
22
DAI
DAI icon
DaiDAI
$1.420.15%
Buy
$1.42
0.15%DAI$6.43BBuy
23
UNI
UNI icon
UniswapUNI
$10.161.41%
Buy
$10.16
1.41%UNI$6.34BBuy
24
LTC
LTC icon
LitecoinLTC
$80.570.49%
Buy
$80.57
0.49%LTC$6.27BBuy
25
CC
CC icon
CantonCC
$0.140.48%
Buy
$0.14
0.48%CC$5.66BBuy
26
AVAX
AVAX icon
AvalancheAVAX
$12.590.53%
Buy
$12.59
0.53%AVAX$5.59BBuy
27
USD1
USD1 icon
USD1USD1
$1.420.17%
Buy
$1.42
0.17%USD1$5.55BBuy
28
SUI
SUI icon
SuiSUI
$1.311.47%
Buy
$1.31
1.47%SUI$5.41BBuy
29
TON
TON icon
ToncoinTON
$1.730.34%
Buy
$1.73
0.34%TON$4.91BBuy
30
HBAR
HBAR icon
HederaHBAR
$0.110.63%
Buy
$0.11
0.63%HBAR$4.81BBuy
31
XAUT
XAUT icon
Tether GoldXAUT
$5,764.650.74%
Buy
$5,764.65
0.74%XAUT$4.66BBuy
32
USDG
USDG icon
Global DollarUSDG
$1.420.18%
Buy
$1.42
0.18%USDG$4.47BBuy
33
PYUSD
PYUSD icon
PayPal USDPYUSD
$1.420.14%
Buy
$1.42
0.14%PYUSD$4.31BBuy
34
TAO
TAO icon
BittensorTAO
$358.840.40%
Buy
$358.84
0.40%TAO$4.19BBuy
35
QNT
QNT icon
QuantQNT
$283.724.29%
Buy
$283.72
4.29%QNT$4.13BBuy
36
ENA
ENA icon
EthenaENA
$0.303.73%
Buy
$0.30
3.73%ENA$4.09BBuy
37
SHIB
SHIB icon
Shiba InuSHIB
$0.00000690.18%
Buy
$0.0000069
0.18%SHIB$4.08BBuy
38
CRO
CRO icon
CronosCRO
$0.0751.67%
Buy
$0.075
1.67%CRO$3.83BBuy
39
RLUSD
RLUSD icon
Ripple USDRLUSD
$1.420.18%
Buy
$1.42
0.18%RLUSD$3.70BBuy
40
OKB
OKB icon
OkbOKB
$155.410.24%
Buy
$155.41
0.24%OKB$3.26BBuy
41
AAVE
AAVE icon
AaveAAVE
$189.401.42%
Buy
$189.40
1.42%AAVE$2.92BBuy
42
ONDO
ONDO icon
OndoONDO
$0.590.42%
Buy
$0.59
0.42%ONDO$2.88BBuy
43
PUMP
PUMP icon
PUMPPUMP
$0.00611.30%
Buy
$0.0061
1.30%PUMP$2.81BBuy
44
PEPE
PEPE icon
PepePEPE
$0.00000631.31%
Buy
$0.0000063
1.31%PEPE$2.65BBuy
45
PAXG
PAXG icon
PAX GoldPAXG
$5,775.270.68%
Buy
$5,775.27
0.68%PAXG$2.58BBuy
46
ASTER
ASTER icon
AsterASTER
$1.010.16%
Buy
$1.01
0.16%ASTER$2.54BBuy
47
USDD
USDD icon
USDDUSDD
$1.420.43%
Buy
$1.42
0.43%USDD$2.47BBuy
48
MNT
MNT icon
MantleMNT
$0.730.34%
Buy
$0.73
0.34%MNT$2.42BBuy
49
DOT
DOT icon
PolkadotDOT
$1.411.77%
Buy
$1.41
1.77%DOT$2.41BBuy
50
WLFI
WLFI icon
World Liberty FinancialWLFI
$0.0742.12%
Buy
$0.074
2.12%WLFI$2.36BBuy
51
WLD
WLD icon
WorldcoinWLD
$0.620.43%
Buy
$0.62
0.43%WLD$2.31BBuy
52
USTABLES
USTABLES icon
United StablesUSTABLES
$1.420.16%
Buy
$1.42
0.16%USTABLES$2.31BBuy
53
SKY
SKY icon
SkySKY
$0.0934.04%
Buy
$0.093
4.04%SKY$2.18BBuy
54
MORPHO
MORPHO icon
MorphoMORPHO
$3.074.72%
Buy
$3.07
4.72%MORPHO$2.16BBuy
55
ICP
ICP icon
Internet ComputerICP
$3.670.52%
Buy
$3.67
0.52%ICP$2.05BBuy
56
BGB
BGB icon
Bitget TokenBGB
$2.701.45%
Buy
$2.70
1.45%BGB$1.89BBuy
57
USDGO
USDGO icon
USDGOUSDGO
$1.420.18%
Buy
$1.42
0.18%USDGO$1.84BBuy
58
VVV
VVV icon
Venice TokenVVV
$36.553.72%
Buy
$36.55
3.72%VVV$1.78BBuy
59
ETC
ETC icon
Ethereum ClassicETC
$10.800.42%
Buy
$10.80
0.42%ETC$1.72BBuy
60
ARB
ARB icon
ArbitrumARB
$0.240.76%
Buy
$0.24
0.76%ARB$1.65BBuy
61
JST
JST icon
JUSTJST
$0.202.08%
Buy
$0.20
2.08%JST$1.56BBuy
62
JITOSOL
JITOSOL icon
JitosolJITOSOL
$187.460.11%
Buy
$187.46
0.11%JITOSOL$1.49BBuy
63
KAS
KAS icon
KaspaKAS
$0.0500.22%
Buy
$0.050
0.22%KAS$1.40BBuy
64
POL
POL icon
Polygon Ecosystem TokenPOL
$0.130.39%
Buy
$0.13
0.39%POL$1.38BBuy
65
ALGO
ALGO icon
AlgorandALGO
$0.150.12%
Buy
$0.15
0.12%ALGO$1.34BBuy
66
JUP
JUP icon
JupiterJUP
$0.400.53%
Buy
$0.40
0.53%JUP$1.32BBuy
67
RENDER
RENDER icon
RenderRENDER
$2.402.30%
Buy
$2.40
2.30%RENDER$1.24BBuy
68
ATOM
ATOM icon
CosmosATOM
$2.301.63%
Buy
$2.30
1.63%ATOM$1.24BBuy
69
PI
PI icon
Pi NetworkPI
$0.110.67%
Buy
$0.11
0.67%PI$1.22BBuy
70
OUSD
OUSD icon
Open USDOUSD
$1.430.51%
Buy
$1.43
0.51%OUSD$1.19BBuy
71
INJ
INJ icon
InjectiveINJ
$11.594.50%
Buy
$11.59
4.50%INJ$1.16BBuy
72
LIGHTER
LIGHTER icon
LighterLIGHTER
$4.341.31%
Buy
$4.34
1.31%LIGHTER$1.08BBuy
73
FIL
FIL icon
FilecoinFIL
$1.280.64%
Buy
$1.28
0.64%FIL$1.07BBuy
74
DASH
DASH icon
DashDASH
$77.955.41%
Buy
$77.95
5.41%DASH$1.00BBuy
75
XDC
XDC icon
XDC NetworkXDC
$0.0492.41%
Buy
$0.049
2.41%XDC$973.08MBuy
76
CAKE
CAKE icon
PancakeSwapCAKE
$2.951.48%
Buy
$2.95
1.48%CAKE$963.29MBuy
77
ZRO
ZRO icon
LayerZeroZRO
$2.402.47%
Buy
$2.40
2.47%ZRO$961.97MBuy
78
ETHFI
ETHFI icon
EtherfiETHFI
$0.955.59%
Buy
$0.95
5.59%ETHFI$948.63MBuy
79
NIGHT
NIGHT icon
MidnightNIGHT
$0.0560.46%
Buy
$0.056
0.46%NIGHT$931.43MBuy
80
LSETH
LSETH icon
Liquid Staked ETHLSETH
$3,753.671.15%
Buy
$3,753.67
1.15%LSETH$918.71MBuy
81
APT
APT icon
AptosAPT
$0.980.80%
Buy
$0.98
0.80%APT$863.14MBuy
82
AERO
AERO icon
Aerodrome FinanceAERO
$1.013.87%
Buy
$1.01
3.87%AERO$825.01MBuy
83
AKE
AKE icon
AkedoAKE
$0.03619.31%
Buy
$0.036
19.31%AKE$819.99MBuy
84
STX
STX icon
StacksSTX
$0.430.17%
Buy
$0.43
0.17%STX$812.77MBuy
85
PYTH
PYTH icon
Pyth NetworkPYTH
$0.104.77%
Buy
$0.10
4.77%PYTH$804.42MBuy
86
METH
METH icon
Mantle Staked EtherMETH
$3,670.140.69%
Buy
$3,670.14
0.69%METH$787.51MBuy
87
VET
VET icon
VeChainVET
$0.00912.75%
Buy
$0.0091
2.75%VET$783.27MBuy
88
FLR
FLR icon
Flare NetworkFLR
$0.00870.63%
Buy
$0.0087
0.63%FLR$759.76MBuy
89
CRV
CRV icon
Curve DAOCRV
$0.482.93%
Buy
$0.48
2.93%CRV$754.73MBuy
90
TIA
TIA icon
CelestiaTIA
$0.760.78%
Buy
$0.76
0.78%TIA$750.75MBuy
91
GRASS
GRASS icon
GrassGRASS
$1.003.36%
Buy
$1.00
3.36%GRASS$701.21MBuy
92
STABLE
STABLE icon
StableSTABLE
$0.0391.16%
Buy
$0.039
1.16%STABLE$699.72MBuy
93
EURC
EURC icon
EURCEURC
$1.580.53%
Buy
$1.58
0.53%EURC$696.99MBuy
94
PENGU
PENGU icon
Pudgy PenguinsPENGU
$0.0112.40%
Buy
$0.011
2.40%PENGU$686.76MBuy
95
TRUMP
TRUMP icon
Official TrumpTRUMP
$2.410.49%
Buy
$2.41
0.49%TRUMP$678.89MBuy
96
RAY
RAY icon
RaydiumRAY
$2.513.28%
Buy
$2.51
3.28%RAY$677.60MBuy
97
FET
FET icon
Fetch.aiFET
$0.264.00%
Buy
$0.26
4.00%FET$594.69MBuy
98
VIRTUAL
VIRTUAL icon
Virtuals ProtocolVIRTUAL
$0.891.45%
Buy
$0.89
1.45%VIRTUAL$585.36MBuy
99
DRV
DRV icon
DeriveDRV
$0.521.97%
Buy
$0.52
1.97%DRV$515.53MBuy
100
SPX
SPX icon
SPX6900SPX
$0.541.00%
Buy
$0.54
1.00%SPX$503.56MBuy
1 - 100 of 613
assets
#NamePriceChange (24h) Chart (24h)Market Cap
1
BTC
BTC icon
BitcoinBTC
$114,583.00
0.74%BTC$2.30TBuy
2
ETH
ETH icon
EthereumETH
$3,338.92
1.43%ETH$407.91BBuy
3
USDT
USDT icon
TetherUSDT
$1.42
0.17%USDT$259.23BBuy
4
BNB
BNB icon
BNBBNB
$1,068.42
1.38%BNB$140.50BBuy
5
XRP
XRP icon
XRPXRP
$1.88
2.51%XRP$119.09BBuy
6
USDC
USDC icon
USDCUSDC
$1.42
0.16%USDC$101.11BBuy
7
SOL
SOL icon
SolanaSOL
$143.36
0.24%SOL$84.59BBuy
8
TRX
TRX icon
TRONTRX
$0.47
1.09%TRX$44.24BBuy
9
ZEC
ZEC icon
ZcashZEC
$1,863.28
6.28%ZEC$31.69BBuy
10
HYPE
HYPE icon
HyperliquidHYPE
$114.26
3.03%HYPE$25.41BBuy
11
DOGE
DOGE icon
DogecoinDOGE
$0.11
1.22%DOGE$17.40BBuy
12
XMR
XMR icon
MoneroXMR
$841.26
0.13%XMR$15.83BBuy
13
USDS
USDS icon
USDSUSDS
$1.42
0.18%USDS$14.15BBuy
14
WBTC
WBTC icon
Wrapped BitcoinWBTC
$114,266.00
0.63%WBTC$13.27BBuy
15
WBT
WBT icon
WhiteBITWBT
$110.02
0.66%WBT$13.07BBuy
16
LINK
LINK icon
ChainlinkLINK
$16.32
0.47%LINK$12.51BBuy
17
ADA
ADA icon
CardanoADA
$0.29
0.56%ADA$10.99BBuy
18
NEAR
NEAR icon
NEAR ProtocolNEAR
$6.56
2.69%NEAR$8.60BBuy
19
XLM
XLM icon
StellarXLM
$0.24
0.41%XLM$8.48BBuy
20
BCH
BCH icon
Bitcoin CashBCH
$413.13
4.51%BCH$8.31BBuy
21
USDE
USDE icon
Ethena USDeUSDE
$1.42
0.16%USDE$6.48BBuy
22
DAI
DAI icon
DaiDAI
$1.42
0.15%DAI$6.43BBuy
23
UNI
UNI icon
UniswapUNI
$10.16
1.41%UNI$6.34BBuy
24
LTC
LTC icon
LitecoinLTC
$80.57
0.49%LTC$6.27BBuy
25
CC
CC icon
CantonCC
$0.14
0.48%CC$5.66BBuy
26
AVAX
AVAX icon
AvalancheAVAX
$12.59
0.53%AVAX$5.59BBuy
27
USD1
USD1 icon
USD1USD1
$1.42
0.17%USD1$5.55BBuy
28
SUI
SUI icon
SuiSUI
$1.31
1.47%SUI$5.41BBuy
29
TON
TON icon
ToncoinTON
$1.73
0.34%TON$4.91BBuy
30
HBAR
HBAR icon
HederaHBAR
$0.11
0.63%HBAR$4.81BBuy
31
XAUT
XAUT icon
Tether GoldXAUT
$5,764.65
0.74%XAUT$4.66BBuy
32
USDG
USDG icon
Global DollarUSDG
$1.42
0.18%USDG$4.47BBuy
33
PYUSD
PYUSD icon
PayPal USDPYUSD
$1.42
0.14%PYUSD$4.31BBuy
34
TAO
TAO icon
BittensorTAO
$358.84
0.40%TAO$4.19BBuy
35
QNT
QNT icon
QuantQNT
$283.72
4.29%QNT$4.13BBuy
36
ENA
ENA icon
EthenaENA
$0.30
3.73%ENA$4.09BBuy
37
SHIB
SHIB icon
Shiba InuSHIB
$0.0000069
0.18%SHIB$4.08BBuy
38
CRO
CRO icon
CronosCRO
$0.075
1.67%CRO$3.83BBuy
39
RLUSD
RLUSD icon
Ripple USDRLUSD
$1.42
0.18%RLUSD$3.70BBuy
40
OKB
OKB icon
OkbOKB
$155.41
0.24%OKB$3.26BBuy
41
AAVE
AAVE icon
AaveAAVE
$189.40
1.42%AAVE$2.92BBuy
42
ONDO
ONDO icon
OndoONDO
$0.59
0.42%ONDO$2.88BBuy
43
PUMP
PUMP icon
PUMPPUMP
$0.0061
1.30%PUMP$2.81BBuy
44
PEPE
PEPE icon
PepePEPE
$0.0000063
1.31%PEPE$2.65BBuy
45
PAXG
PAXG icon
PAX GoldPAXG
$5,775.27
0.68%PAXG$2.58BBuy
46
ASTER
ASTER icon
AsterASTER
$1.01
0.16%ASTER$2.54BBuy
47
USDD
USDD icon
USDDUSDD
$1.42
0.43%USDD$2.47BBuy
48
MNT
MNT icon
MantleMNT
$0.73
0.34%MNT$2.42BBuy
49
DOT
DOT icon
PolkadotDOT
$1.41
1.77%DOT$2.41BBuy
50
WLFI
WLFI icon
World Liberty FinancialWLFI
$0.074
2.12%WLFI$2.36BBuy
51
WLD
WLD icon
WorldcoinWLD
$0.62
0.43%WLD$2.31BBuy
52
USTABLES
USTABLES icon
United StablesUSTABLES
$1.42
0.16%USTABLES$2.31BBuy
53
SKY
SKY icon
SkySKY
$0.093
4.04%SKY$2.18BBuy
54
MORPHO
MORPHO icon
MorphoMORPHO
$3.07
4.72%MORPHO$2.16BBuy
55
ICP
ICP icon
Internet ComputerICP
$3.67
0.52%ICP$2.05BBuy
56
BGB
BGB icon
Bitget TokenBGB
$2.70
1.45%BGB$1.89BBuy
57
USDGO
USDGO icon
USDGOUSDGO
$1.42
0.18%USDGO$1.84BBuy
58
VVV
VVV icon
Venice TokenVVV
$36.55
3.72%VVV$1.78BBuy
59
ETC
ETC icon
Ethereum ClassicETC
$10.80
0.42%ETC$1.72BBuy
60
ARB
ARB icon
ArbitrumARB
$0.24
0.76%ARB$1.65BBuy
61
JST
JST icon
JUSTJST
$0.20
2.08%JST$1.56BBuy
62
JITOSOL
JITOSOL icon
JitosolJITOSOL
$187.46
0.11%JITOSOL$1.49BBuy
63
KAS
KAS icon
KaspaKAS
$0.050
0.22%KAS$1.40BBuy
64
POL
POL icon
Polygon Ecosystem TokenPOL
$0.13
0.39%POL$1.38BBuy
65
ALGO
ALGO icon
AlgorandALGO
$0.15
0.12%ALGO$1.34BBuy
66
JUP
JUP icon
JupiterJUP
$0.40
0.53%JUP$1.32BBuy
67
RENDER
RENDER icon
RenderRENDER
$2.40
2.30%RENDER$1.24BBuy
68
ATOM
ATOM icon
CosmosATOM
$2.30
1.63%ATOM$1.24BBuy
69
PI
PI icon
Pi NetworkPI
$0.11
0.67%PI$1.22BBuy
70
OUSD
OUSD icon
Open USDOUSD
$1.43
0.51%OUSD$1.19BBuy
71
INJ
INJ icon
InjectiveINJ
$11.59
4.50%INJ$1.16BBuy
72
LIGHTER
LIGHTER icon
LighterLIGHTER
$4.34
1.31%LIGHTER$1.08BBuy
73
FIL
FIL icon
FilecoinFIL
$1.28
0.64%FIL$1.07BBuy
74
DASH
DASH icon
DashDASH
$77.95
5.41%DASH$1.00BBuy
75
XDC
XDC icon
XDC NetworkXDC
$0.049
2.41%XDC$973.08MBuy
76
CAKE
CAKE icon
PancakeSwapCAKE
$2.95
1.48%CAKE$963.29MBuy
77
ZRO
ZRO icon
LayerZeroZRO
$2.40
2.47%ZRO$961.97MBuy
78
ETHFI
ETHFI icon
EtherfiETHFI
$0.95
5.59%ETHFI$948.63MBuy
79
NIGHT
NIGHT icon
MidnightNIGHT
$0.056
0.46%NIGHT$931.43MBuy
80
LSETH
LSETH icon
Liquid Staked ETHLSETH
$3,753.67
1.15%LSETH$918.71MBuy
81
APT
APT icon
AptosAPT
$0.98
0.80%APT$863.14MBuy
82
AERO
AERO icon
Aerodrome FinanceAERO
$1.01
3.87%AERO$825.01MBuy
83
AKE
AKE icon
AkedoAKE
$0.036
19.31%AKE$819.99MBuy
84
STX
STX icon
StacksSTX
$0.43
0.17%STX$812.77MBuy
85
PYTH
PYTH icon
Pyth NetworkPYTH
$0.10
4.77%PYTH$804.42MBuy
86
METH
METH icon
Mantle Staked EtherMETH
$3,670.14
0.69%METH$787.51MBuy
87
VET
VET icon
VeChainVET
$0.0091
2.75%VET$783.27MBuy
88
FLR
FLR icon
Flare NetworkFLR
$0.0087
0.63%FLR$759.76MBuy
89
CRV
CRV icon
Curve DAOCRV
$0.48
2.93%CRV$754.73MBuy
90
TIA
TIA icon
CelestiaTIA
$0.76
0.78%TIA$750.75MBuy
91
GRASS
GRASS icon
GrassGRASS
$1.00
3.36%GRASS$701.21MBuy
92
STABLE
STABLE icon
StableSTABLE
$0.039
1.16%STABLE$699.72MBuy
93
EURC
EURC icon
EURCEURC
$1.58
0.53%EURC$696.99MBuy
94
PENGU
PENGU icon
Pudgy PenguinsPENGU
$0.011
2.40%PENGU$686.76MBuy
95
TRUMP
TRUMP icon
Official TrumpTRUMP
$2.41
0.49%TRUMP$678.89MBuy
96
RAY
RAY icon
RaydiumRAY
$2.51
3.28%RAY$677.60MBuy
97
FET
FET icon
Fetch.aiFET
$0.26
4.00%FET$594.69MBuy
98
VIRTUAL
VIRTUAL icon
Virtuals ProtocolVIRTUAL
$0.89
1.45%VIRTUAL$585.36MBuy
99
DRV
DRV icon
DeriveDRV
$0.52
1.97%DRV$515.53MBuy
100
SPX
SPX icon
SPX6900SPX
$0.54
1.00%SPX$503.56MBuy
1 - 100 of 613

Content provided herein may originate from third parties not associated with Payward Ventures, Inc. (D/B/A Kraken) or any of its subsidiaries. Kraken does not vouch for or take responsibility for such third-party content. These materials are for general information purposes only and are not investment advice or a recommendation or solicitation to buy, sell, stake or hold any cryptoasset or to engage in any specific trading strategy. Any reliance on this content is at the reader’s own risk. Kraken shall not be held liable for inaccuracies or any decisions made based on this content. Kraken does not endorse nor validate the accuracy of the information provided for any specific asset. Displayed prices are merely representative and the actual values and related data may differ. The unpredictable nature of the cryptoasset markets can lead to loss of funds.

Start your crypto journey

Sign up to buy and sell cryptocurrencies.

Get started with Kraken
Sign up

Trusted by 13M+ users worldwide

Live cryptocurrency prices

Real-time prices and market data for 200+ cryptocurrencies on Kraken

  • Crypto
  • Spot
  • Futures
  • Margin
  • Stocks
  • xStocks
MKT CAP
$3.87T

0.023%

24 VOLUME
$33.46B

TOP GAINERS

AIN
AIN icon

infinity ground

AIN

$0.23

215.26%

WAR
WAR icon

War

WAR

$0.00075

69.99%

EVAA
EVAA icon

Evaa Protocol

EVAA

$1.04

44.35%

TRENDING

VOOI
VOOI icon

vooi

VOOI

$0.011

0.23%

NODE
NODE icon

NodeOps

NODE

$0.0070

0.16%

LSSOL
LSSOL icon

Liquid Staked SOL

LSSOL

$155.45

0.00%

Spot candlestick

One account for crypto, margin and futures.

13 million+ investors and counting. Commission-free.

Sign up
A table that display the crypto assets and provides information on them
24h high / low24h VolumeSparklineAction
BTC
BTC icon

Bitcoin

BTC

$114,583.00

0.74%

$33.5B$2.3T
Bitcoin Sparkline
Buy
ETH
ETH icon

Ethereum

ETH

$3,338.92

1.43%

$12.1B$407.9B
Ethereum Sparkline
Buy
USDT
USDT icon

Tether

USDT

$1.42

0.17%

$58.4B$259.2B
Tether Sparkline
Buy
BNB
BNB icon

BNB

BNB

$1,068.42

1.38%

$1.3B$140.5B
BNB Sparkline
Buy
XRP
XRP icon

XRP

XRP

$1.88

2.51%

$2.1B$119.1B
XRP Sparkline
Buy
USDC
USDC icon

USDC

USDC

$1.42

0.16%

$15.2B$101.1B
USDC Sparkline
Buy
SOL
SOL icon

Solana

SOL

$143.36

0.24%

$3.2B$84.6B
Solana Sparkline
Buy
TRX
TRX icon

TRON

TRX

$0.47

1.09%

$446.8M$44.2B
TRON Sparkline
Buy
ZEC
ZEC icon

Zcash

ZEC

$1,863.28

6.28%

$1.1B$31.7B
Zcash Sparkline
Buy
HYPE
HYPE icon

Hyperliquid

HYPE

$114.26

3.03%

$1.1B$25.4B
Hyperliquid Sparkline
Buy
DOGE
DOGE icon

Dogecoin

DOGE

$0.11

1.22%

$523.1M$17.4B
Dogecoin Sparkline
Buy
XMR
XMR icon

Monero

XMR

$841.26

0.13%

$163.3M$15.8B
Monero Sparkline
Buy
USDS
USDS icon

USDS

USDS

$1.42

0.18%

$142.4M$14.1B
USDS Sparkline
Buy
WBTC
WBTC icon

Wrapped Bitcoin

WBTC

$114,266.00

0.63%

$176.5M$13.3B
Wrapped Bitcoin Sparkline
Buy
WBT
WBT icon

WhiteBIT

WBT

$110.02

0.66%

$113.9M$13.1B
WhiteBIT Sparkline
Buy
LINK
LINK icon

Chainlink

LINK

$16.32

0.47%

$373.5M$12.5B
Chainlink Sparkline
Buy
ADA
ADA icon

Cardano

ADA

$0.29

0.56%

$272.7M$11.0B
Cardano Sparkline
Buy
NEAR
NEAR icon

NEAR Protocol

NEAR

$6.56

2.69%

$716.6M$8.6B
NEAR Protocol Sparkline
Buy
XLM
XLM icon

Stellar

XLM

$0.24

0.41%

$142.0M$8.5B
Stellar Sparkline
Buy
BCH
BCH icon

Bitcoin Cash

BCH

$413.13

4.51%

$262.8M$8.3B
Bitcoin Cash Sparkline
Buy
USDE
USDE icon

Ethena USDe

USDE

$1.42

0.16%

$40.9M$6.5B
Ethena USDe Sparkline
Buy
DAI
DAI icon

Dai

DAI

$1.42

0.15%

$184.1M$6.4B
Dai Sparkline
Buy
UNI
UNI icon

Uniswap

UNI

$10.16

1.41%

$362.0M$6.3B
Uniswap Sparkline
Buy
LTC
LTC icon

Litecoin

LTC

$80.57

0.49%

$263.1M$6.3B
Litecoin Sparkline
Buy
CC
CC icon

Canton

CC

$0.14

0.48%

$14.0M$5.7B
Canton Sparkline
Buy
AVAX
AVAX icon

Avalanche

AVAX

$12.59

0.53%

$322.9M$5.6B
Avalanche Sparkline
Buy
USD1
USD1 icon

USD1

USD1

$1.42

0.17%

$1.2B$5.5B
USD1 Sparkline
Buy
SUI
SUI icon

Sui

SUI

$1.31

1.47%

$395.6M$5.4B
Sui Sparkline
Buy
TON
TON icon

Toncoin

TON

$1.73

0.34%

$38.9M$4.9B
Toncoin Sparkline
Buy
HBAR
HBAR icon

Hedera

HBAR

$0.11

0.63%

$90.5M$4.8B
Hedera Sparkline
Buy
XAUT
XAUT icon

Tether Gold

XAUT

$5,764.65

0.74%

$268.2M$4.7B
Tether Gold Sparkline
Buy
USDG
USDG icon

Global Dollar

USDG

$1.42

0.18%

$600.9M$4.5B
Global Dollar Sparkline
Buy
PYUSD
PYUSD icon

PayPal USD

PYUSD

$1.42

0.14%

$38.4M$4.3B
PayPal USD Sparkline
Buy
TAO
TAO icon

Bittensor

TAO

$358.84

0.40%

$136.6M$4.2B
Bittensor Sparkline
Buy
QNT
QNT icon

Quant

QNT

$283.72

4.29%

$143.2M$4.1B
Quant Sparkline
Buy
ENA
ENA icon

Ethena

ENA

$0.30

3.73%

$686.9M$4.1B
Ethena Sparkline
Buy
SHIB
SHIB icon

Shiba Inu

SHIB

$0.0000069

0.18%

$73.6M$4.1B
Shiba Inu Sparkline
Buy
CRO
CRO icon

Cronos

CRO

$0.075

1.67%

$7.3M$3.8B
Cronos Sparkline
Buy
RLUSD
RLUSD icon

Ripple USD

RLUSD

$1.42

0.18%

$333.4M$3.7B
Ripple USD Sparkline
Buy
OKB
OKB icon

Okb

OKB

$155.41

0.24%

$17.2M$3.3B
Okb Sparkline
Buy
AAVE
AAVE icon

Aave

AAVE

$189.40

1.42%

$345.7M$2.9B
Aave Sparkline
Buy
ONDO
ONDO icon

Ondo

ONDO

$0.59

0.42%

$121.9M$2.9B
Ondo Sparkline
Buy
PUMP
PUMP icon

PUMP

PUMP

$0.0061

1.30%

$202.3M$2.8B
PUMP Sparkline
Buy
PEPE
PEPE icon

Pepe

PEPE

$0.0000063

1.31%

$353.6M$2.7B
Pepe Sparkline
Buy
PAXG
PAXG icon

PAX Gold

PAXG

$5,775.27

0.68%

$148.1M$2.6B
PAX Gold Sparkline
Buy
ASTER
ASTER icon

Aster

ASTER

$1.01

0.16%

$101.8M$2.5B
Aster Sparkline
Buy
USDD
USDD icon

USDD

USDD

$1.42

0.43%

$71.8M$2.5B
USDD Sparkline
Buy
MNT
MNT icon

Mantle

MNT

$0.73

0.34%

$28.3M$2.4B
Mantle Sparkline
Buy
DOT
DOT icon

Polkadot

DOT

$1.41

1.77%

$171.6M$2.4B
Polkadot Sparkline
Buy
WLFI
WLFI icon

World Liberty Financial

WLFI

$0.074

2.12%

$21.5M$2.4B
World Liberty Financial Sparkline
Buy
A table that display the crypto assets and provides information on them
NamePrice|24h Change
BTC
BTC icon

Bitcoin

BTC

$114,583.00

0.74%

Buy
ETH
ETH icon

Ethereum

ETH

$3,338.92

1.43%

Buy
USDT
USDT icon

Tether

USDT

$1.42

0.17%

Buy
BNB
BNB icon

BNB

BNB

$1,068.42

1.38%

Buy
XRP
XRP icon

XRP

XRP

$1.88

2.51%

Buy
USDC
USDC icon

USDC

USDC

$1.42

0.16%

Buy
SOL
SOL icon

Solana

SOL

$143.36

0.24%

Buy
TRX
TRX icon

TRON

TRX

$0.47

1.09%

Buy
ZEC
ZEC icon

Zcash

ZEC

$1,863.28

6.28%

Buy
HYPE
HYPE icon

Hyperliquid

HYPE

$114.26

3.03%

Buy
DOGE
DOGE icon

Dogecoin

DOGE

$0.11

1.22%

Buy
XMR
XMR icon

Monero

XMR

$841.26

0.13%

Buy
USDS
USDS icon

USDS

USDS

$1.42

0.18%

Buy
WBTC
WBTC icon

Wrapped Bitcoin

WBTC

$114,266.00

0.63%

Buy
WBT
WBT icon

WhiteBIT

WBT

$110.02

0.66%

Buy
LINK
LINK icon

Chainlink

LINK

$16.32

0.47%

Buy
ADA
ADA icon

Cardano

ADA

$0.29

0.56%

Buy
NEAR
NEAR icon

NEAR Protocol

NEAR

$6.56

2.69%

Buy
XLM
XLM icon

Stellar

XLM

$0.24

0.41%

Buy
BCH
BCH icon

Bitcoin Cash

BCH

$413.13

4.51%

Buy
USDE
USDE icon

Ethena USDe

USDE

$1.42

0.16%

Buy
DAI
DAI icon

Dai

DAI

$1.42

0.15%

Buy
UNI
UNI icon

Uniswap

UNI

$10.16

1.41%

Buy
LTC
LTC icon

Litecoin

LTC

$80.57

0.49%

Buy
CC
CC icon

Canton

CC

$0.14

0.48%

Buy
AVAX
AVAX icon

Avalanche

AVAX

$12.59

0.53%

Buy
USD1
USD1 icon

USD1

USD1

$1.42

0.17%

Buy
SUI
SUI icon

Sui

SUI

$1.31

1.47%

Buy
TON
TON icon

Toncoin

TON

$1.73

0.34%

Buy
HBAR
HBAR icon

Hedera

HBAR

$0.11

0.63%

Buy
XAUT
XAUT icon

Tether Gold

XAUT

$5,764.65

0.74%

Buy
USDG
USDG icon

Global Dollar

USDG

$1.42

0.18%

Buy
PYUSD
PYUSD icon

PayPal USD

PYUSD

$1.42

0.14%

Buy
TAO
TAO icon

Bittensor

TAO

$358.84

0.40%

Buy
QNT
QNT icon

Quant

QNT

$283.72

4.29%

Buy
ENA
ENA icon

Ethena

ENA

$0.30

3.73%

Buy
SHIB
SHIB icon

Shiba Inu

SHIB

$0.0000069

0.18%

Buy
CRO
CRO icon

Cronos

CRO

$0.075

1.67%

Buy
RLUSD
RLUSD icon

Ripple USD

RLUSD

$1.42

0.18%

Buy
OKB
OKB icon

Okb

OKB

$155.41

0.24%

Buy
AAVE
AAVE icon

Aave

AAVE

$189.40

1.42%

Buy
ONDO
ONDO icon

Ondo

ONDO

$0.59

0.42%

Buy
PUMP
PUMP icon

PUMP

PUMP

$0.0061

1.30%

Buy
PEPE
PEPE icon

Pepe

PEPE

$0.0000063

1.31%

Buy
PAXG
PAXG icon

PAX Gold

PAXG

$5,775.27

0.68%

Buy
ASTER
ASTER icon

Aster

ASTER

$1.01

0.16%

Buy
USDD
USDD icon

USDD

USDD

$1.42

0.43%

Buy
MNT
MNT icon

Mantle

MNT

$0.73

0.34%

Buy
DOT
DOT icon

Polkadot

DOT

$1.41

1.77%

Buy
WLFI
WLFI icon

World Liberty Financial

WLFI

$0.074

2.12%

Buy
Customize

Price change

View

Category

Currency

Showing 1 - 50 out of 613
...
Coin
Coin

Your portfolio starts here.

Join 13 million+ investors. Commission-free on 600+ cryptos

LoginSign up
coins

Your portfolio starts here.

Join 13 million+ investors. Commission-free on 600+ cryptos

LoginSign up

Your portfolio starts here.

Join 13 million+ investors. Commission-free on 600+ cryptos

LoginSign up

Payward Ltd (trading as Kraken) is registered as a cryptoasset firm with the Financial Conduct Authority (FRN: 928768) registered office at 6th Floor, One London Wall, London, United Kingdom, EC2Y 5EB. Cryptoasset services offered by Payward Ltd are unregulated and not covered by the Financial Services Compensation Scheme as well as the FCA’s consumer protection regulations. Note the value of cryptoassets can go down as well as up, gains may be subject to Capital Gains Tax and there may be extra charges when paying via credit card from your provider.

Sign up

Trusted by 13M+ users worldwide

Create accountCreate accountSign in
Create accountCreate accountSign in
  • Features →
    • Buy Crypto
    • Sell Crypto
    • Margin Trading
    • Crypto perpetuals
    • OTC Trading
    • Institutions
    • API Trading
    • Staking Rewards
    • Recurring buys
  • About Kraken →
    • Kraken Security
    • Kraken Careers
    • Kraken Blog
    • Kraken Developer
    • Press Room
    • Affiliate Program
    • Asset Listings
    • Kraken Status
    • Support Center
    • Complaints
  • Crypto Prices →
    • Bitcoin Price
    • Ethereum Price
    • Dogecoin Price
    • XRP Price
    • Cardano Price
    • Solana Price
    • Litecoin Price
    • Crypto categories
    • Price predictions
  • Convert Crypto →
    • BTC to USD
    • ETH to USD
    • XRP to USD
    • BNB to USD
    • SOL to USD
    • DOGE to USD
    • ADA to USD
    • TRX to USD
    • LTC to USD
  • Buy Crypto →
    • Buy Bitcoin
    • Buy Ethereum
    • Buy Dogecoin
    • Buy XRP
    • Buy Cardano
    • Buy Solana
    • Buy Litecoin
  • Buy Stocks →
    • Buy Nvidia
    • Buy Tesla
    • Buy Apple
    • Buy Amazon
    • Buy Palantir
    • Buy Microsoft
  • Financial Education →
    • What is cryptocurrency?
    • What are Smart Contracts?
    • What is Bitcoin?
    • What is tokenization
    • Best Crypto apps
    • Best crypto exchanges
    • Kraken vs Coinbase
Privacy Hub
Privacy Notice
Cookie Settings
Do Not Sell/Share
Compliance Hub
Terms of Service
Disclosures
Candidate Privacy Notice
by PAYWARD
© 2011–2026 Payward, Inc.
Trading
Kraken
Kraken Pro
NinjaTrader
VIP
API Trading
|
Services
Payward Services
CF Benchmarks
Reap
|
Banking
Krak
Prime
OTC
Custody
|
Asset Management

These materials are for general information purposes only and are not investment or financial product advice or a recommendation or solicitation to buy, sell, stake or hold any cryptoasset or to engage in any specific trading strategy. Kraken does not and will not work to increase or decrease the price of any particular cryptoasset it makes available. The unpredictable nature of the crypto-asset markets can lead to loss of funds. Tax may be payable on any return and/or on any increase in the value of your cryptoassets and you should seek independent advice on your taxation position. Geographic restrictions may apply. Some crypto products and markets are unregulated. Kraken’s regulatory status for its various products and services differs per jurisdiction and you may not be protected by government compensation and/or regulatory protection schemes. See Legal Disclosures for each jurisdiction.

Kraken Derivatives is only available to persons who are wholesale clients. Any financial products described in, or services that may be referred to or provided in connection with, this page or any other Kraken Derivatives page are not made available to any person who is a ‘retail client’. The information provided about the Kraken Derivatives service is not intended to be distributed or passed on, directly or indirectly, to any class of persons in Australia other than wholesale clients.